Wygrana i awans koszykarzy

Dodaj do:
Polonia Przemyśl - Glimar Gorlice     97:85
(26:22) (30:19) (17:18) (24:26)

Polonia Przemyśl
  zawodnik  czas  2 pkt.  %  3 pkt.  %  1 pkt.  %  zb a/o  zb  as  f  p  s  b  pkt 
»4. Garbacz Artur32:034/6660/102/21002/243310010
 5. Kazura Tomasz09:340/200/100/001/01010000
»7. Stefanowicz Robert28:5712/14850/002/21003/584420026
»8. Płocica Grzegorz40:003/5609/15600/000/335332033
 9. Radochoński Piotr02:240/000/000/000/11000000
 10. Turczyński Damian11:030/300/100/000/00200000
»11. Galanty Robert37:365/51001/4254/7571/014313117
 12. Rząsa Łukasz01:540/100/000/000/00010000
 13. Szostak Krzysztof00:000/000/000/000/00000000
 14. Dratwa Damian00:000/000/000/000/00000000
»15. Sówka Robert36:293/7421/11002/21003/583314011
 zespół 27/43 11/23 10/13 10/1626211889197
Glimar Gorlice
  zawodnik  czas  2 pkt.  %  3 pkt.  %  1 pkt.  %  zb a/o  zb  as  f  p  s  b  pkt 
 4. Jaworski Kacper03:230/000/000/000/00000000
 5. Adamczyk Paweł22:141/2501/4252/3661/12321207
 7. Nowacki Mariusz00:000/000/000/000/00000000
»8. Peciak Andrzej39:017/11634/7575/51000/442214031
»9. Bąk Michał20:463/4752/21002/21001/121301014
»10. Rykała Wojciech40:002/7283/6502/21000/224314015
»11. Doliński Zbigniew30:441/2500/000/000/11342202
 12. Stawarski Daniel00:000/000/000/000/00000000
»13. Cygan Przemysław40:005/6832/4500/001/562231016
 14. Kopcza Andrzej00:000/000/000/000/00000000
 16. Nowak Norbert03:520/000/000/201/01110100
 zespół 19/32 12/23 11/14 4/14181617815085


GTK Fluor Britam Gliwice - GKK Gorzów Wlkp.     55:88
(12:27) (17:18) (10:24) (16:19)

GTK Fluor Britam Gliwice
  zawodnik  czas  2 pkt.  %  3 pkt.  %  1 pkt.  %  zb a/o  zb  as  f  p  s  b  pkt 
 4. Grabiec Stanisław00:000/000/000/000/00000000
 5. Marczyk Marcin00:000/000/000/000/00000000
 6. Damulewicz Michał09:532/3660/101/2503/14000115
»7. Sobański Grzegorz28:406/8750/400/101/233122012
 8. Nawrot Łukasz25:324/8500/205/7716/4102111313
 9. Mazanek Stanisław12:340/000/200/000/00030110
»10. Szklarz Jakub27:262/8251/2500/000/22140507
 11. Wania Kamil25:172/5400/000/001/56021104
»12. Juraszek Paweł17:452/7280/000/003/25041004
»13. Duda Błażej40:002/9222/5400/000/222405010
»14. Ochodek Łukasz01:330/000/100/000/00000000
 15. Podulka Grzegorz11:200/000/200/000/11210000
 zespół 20/48 3/19 6/10 14/19331020516555
GKK Gorzów Wlkp.
  zawodnik  czas  2 pkt.  %  3 pkt.  %  1 pkt.  %  zb a/o  zb  as  f  p  s  b  pkt 
 4. Trypuć Michał14:181/11000/204/41000/55210206
 5. Latecki Szymon14:530/200/100/001/12100200
»6. Cejba Daniel23:001/3330/103/4751/45611005
 7. Daracz Błażej19:014/7570/202/3662/242111010
»8. Michalak Michał15:460/000/001/2501/34250001
»9. Ejsmont Tomasz23:414/6663/4751/2503/255234018
 10. Kopaczewski Janusz00:000/000/000/000/00000000
 11. Tołoczko Paweł17:442/3660/000/001/12021004
»12. Niesobski Łukasz22:414/8503/5602/21002/133243019
 13. Żyłczyński Michał20:011/2500/201/2503/36021203
 14. Borowski Jakub08:562/3660/401/2500/00010005
»15. Skrzypczak Mateusz19:598/10800/101/3330/000100017
 zespół 27/45 6/22 16/24 14/223621181114088

Statystyki ze strony pzkosz.pl

kliknij w zdjęcie aby powiększyć